Stud Earrings

Stud Earrings

Products

Tiny Sterling Silver Horse Stud Earrings 5/16 inch
SKU: ES58
CALL FOR PRICE
Dainty 8mm Sterling Silver Green Evil Eye Stud Earrings, 5/16 inch
SKU: ES578GRN
CALL FOR PRICE
Dainty 8mm Sterling Silver Brown Evil Eye Stud Earrings, 5/16 inch
SKU: ES578
CALL FOR PRICE
 
5mm Sterling Silver Abalone Shell Heart Stud Earrings , 3/16 inch
SKU: ES577
CALL FOR PRICE
Tiny Sterling Silver 4mm Abalone Shell Heart Stud Earrings Nose Studs, 1/8 inch
Out of stock
SKU: ES576
CALL FOR PRICE
Tiny Sterling Silver 4mm Lapis Lazuli Heart Stud Earrings / Nose Studs, 1/8 inch
Out of stock
SKU: ES575LAP
CALL FOR PRICE
 
Tiny Sterling Silver 4mm Black Onyx Heart Stud Earrings / Nose Studs, 1/8 inch
Out of stock
SKU: ES575BO
CALL FOR PRICE
Tiny Sterling Silver 4mm Turquoise Blue Resin round Stud Earrings / Nose Studs assorted colors, 1/8 inch
SKU: ES575
CALL FOR PRICE
Tiny Sterling Silver 5mm Marquise Reconstituted Turquoise Stud Earrings Cartilage, 3/16 inch
SKU: ES574
CALL FOR PRICE
 
Tiny Sterling Silver 5mm Marquise Carnelian Stud Earrings Cartilage, 3/16 inch
SKU: ES573
CALL FOR PRICE
Tiny Sterling Silver 5mm Marquise Lapis Lazuli Stud Earrings Cartilage, 3/16 inch
Out of stock
SKU: ES572
CALL FOR PRICE
Tiny Sterling Silver 5mm Marquise Mother of Pearl Stud Earrings Cartilage, 3/16 inch
SKU: ES571MOP
CALL FOR PRICE
 
Tiny Sterling Silver 5mm Marquise Abalone Shell Stud Earrings Cartilage, 3/16 inch
SKU: ES571AB
CALL FOR PRICE
Tiny Sterling Silver 5mm Marquise Black Onyx Stud Earrings Cartilage, 3/16 inch
SKU: ES571
CALL FOR PRICE
Sterling Silver Marquise Black Onyx Stud Earrings Nose Studs Marquise Shape, 5/32 inch (4mm) tall
SKU: ES570
CALL FOR PRICE
 
Tiny Sterling Silver Pig Stud Earrings 5/16 inch
SKU: ES57
CALL FOR PRICE
Dainty Sterling Silver Marquise Reconstituted Turquoise Stud Earrings Nose Studs Shape, 5/32 inch (4mm) tall
SKU: ES568TQ
CALL FOR PRICE
Dainty Sterling Silver Marquise Mother of Pearl Stud Earrings Nose Studs Shape, 5/32 inch (4mm) tall
SKU: ES568MOP
CALL FOR PRICE
 
Dainty Sterling Silver Marquise Lapis Lazuli Stud Earrings Nose Studs Shape, 5/32 inch (4mm) tall
SKU: ES568LAP
CALL FOR PRICE
Dainty Sterling Silver Marquise Abalone Shell Stud Earrings Nose Studs Shape, 5/32 inch (4mm) tall
SKU: ES568AB
CALL FOR PRICE
Dainty Sterling Silver Marquise Carnelian Stud Earrings Nose Studs Shape, 5/32 inch (4mm) tall
SKU: ES568
CALL FOR PRICE
 
Tiny Sterling Silver Natural Blue Lapis Lazuli Stud Earrings Nose Studs, 1/8 inch (3mm) tall
SKU: ES567
CALL FOR PRICE
Tiny Inlaid Sterling Silver Reconstituted Turquoise Stud Earrings Nose Studs, 5/32 inch (3mm) tall
SKU: ES566
CALL FOR PRICE
Tiny Inlaid Sterling Silver Carnelian Stud Earrings Nose Studs, 1/8 inch (3mm) tall
SKU: ES565CAR
CALL FOR PRICE