Smoky Topaz

Smoky Topaz

Products

14K Yellow Gold Diamond Natural Smoky Topaz Ring Cushion-cut 11x11mm, sizes 5-10
SKU: CY407145
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 5.5, 6.5, 7.5, 8.5, 9.5
14K Yellow Gold Natural Smoky Topaz Ring Cushion-cut 9x9mm Diamond Halo, sizes 5-10
SKU: CY407146
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 5.5, 6.5, 7.5, 8.5, 9.5
14K Yellow Gold Natural Smoky Topaz Ring Cushion-cut 10x10mm Diamond Halo, sizes 5-10
SKU: CY407147
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 5.5, 6.5, 7.5, 8.5, 9.5
 
14K Yellow Gold Natural Smoky Topaz Ring Cushion-cut 12x10mm Diamond Halo, sizes 5-10
SKU: CY407148
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 5.5, 6.5, 7.5, 8.5, 9.5
14K Yellow Gold Diamond Natural Smoky Topaz Ring Emerald-cut 12x10mm, sizes 5-10
SKU: CY407149
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 5.5, 6.5, 7.5, 8.5, 9.5
14K Yellow Gold Diamond Natural Smoky Topaz Engagement Ring Oval 7x5mm, sizes 5-10
SKU: CY407150
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 5.5, 6.5, 7.5, 8.5, 9.5
 
14K Yellow Gold Diamond Natural Smoky Topaz Ring Cushion-cut 8x8mm, sizes 5-10
SKU: CY407151
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 5.5, 6.5, 7.5, 8.5, 9.5
14K Yellow Gold Diamond Natural Smoky Topaz Ring Pear 7x5mm, sizes 5-10
SKU: CY407152
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 5.5, 6.5, 7.5, 8.5, 9.5
14K Yellow Gold Diamond Natural Smoky Topaz Ring Pear 6x4mm, sizes 5-10
SKU: CY407153
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 5.5, 6.5, 7.5, 8.5, 9.5
 
14K Yellow Gold Diamond Natural Smoky Topaz Engagement Ring Oval 7x5mm, sizes 5-10
SKU: CY407154
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 5.5, 6.5, 7.5, 8.5, 9.5
14K Yellow Gold Natural Smoky Topaz Ring Oval 6x4mm Diamond Accent, sizes 5-10
SKU: CY407156
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 5.5, 6.5, 7.5, 8.5, 9.5
14K Yellow Gold Natural Smoky Topaz Ring Oval 8x6mm Diamond Accent, sizes 5-10
SKU: CY407157
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 5.5, 6.5, 7.5, 8.5, 9.5
 
14K Yellow Gold Natural Smoky Topaz Ring Heart-shape 7x7mm Diamond Accent, sizes 5-10
SKU: CY407158
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 5.5, 6.5, 7.5, 8.5, 9.5
14K Yellow Gold Natural Smoky Topaz Ring Emerald-shape 8x6mm Diamond Accent, sizes 5-10
SKU: CY407160
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 5.5, 6.5, 7.5, 8.5, 9.5
14K Yellow Gold Natural Smoky Topaz Ring Oval 12x10mm Diamond Accent, sizes 5-10
SKU: CY407161
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 5.5, 6.5, 7.5, 8.5, 9.5
 
14K Yellow Gold Natural Smoky Topaz Ring Oval 9x7mm Diamond Accent, sizes 5-10
SKU: CY407164
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 5.5, 6.5, 7.5, 8.5, 9.5
14K Yellow Gold Diamond Natural Smoky Topaz Ring Oval 6x4 mm, sizes 5-10
SKU: CY407165
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
14K Yellow Gold Natural Smoky Topaz Ring Cushion-cut 8x8mm Diamond Accent, sizes 5-10
SKU: CY407166
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 5.5, 6.5, 7.5, 8.5, 9.5
 
14K Yellow Gold Natural Smoky Topaz Ring Octagon 9x7mm Diamond Accent, sizes 5-10
SKU: CY407167
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
14K Yellow Gold Diamond Natural Smoky Topaz Engagement Ring Oval 7x5mm, sizes 5-10
SKU: CY407168
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 5.5, 6.5, 7.5, 8.5, 9.5
14K Yellow Gold Natural Smoky Topaz Ring Octagon 7x5mm Diamond Accent, sizes 5-10
SKU: CY407169
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
 
14K Yellow Gold Natural Smoky Topaz Heart 7x7mm Diamond Accent, sizes 5-10
SKU: CY407170
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
14K Yellow Gold Natural Smoky Topaz Ring Heart 9x9mm Diamond Accent, sizes 5-10
SKU: CY407171
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 5.5, 6.5, 7.5, 8.5, 9.5
14K Yellow Gold Natural Smoky Topaz Ring Heart 8x8mm Diamond Accent, sizes 5-10
SKU: CY407172
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10