Black Onyx

Black Onyx

Products

10K White Gold Round 3-Stone Natural Black Onyx Ring & Rhodolite Sides Diamond Accent, sizes 5 - 10
SKU: CW9231723224
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 5.5, 6.5, 7.5, 8.5, 9.5
10K White Gold Natural Black Onyx & Rhodolite Sides Round 3-stone Ring Diamond Accents, sizes 5 - 10
SKU: CW9231723247
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 5.5, 6.5, 7.5, 8.5, 9.5
10K White Gold Natural Black Onyx & Rhodolite 3-Stone Ring Oval Diamond Accent, sizes 5 - 10
SKU: CW9231723257
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
 
10K White Gold Diamond Natural Black Onyx & Tiger Eye Ring 3-Stone 7x5 mm Oval, sizes 5 - 10
SKU: CW9241724213
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
10K White Gold Natural Black Onyx & Tiger Eye Sides Ring 3-Stone Oval 7x5 mm Diamond Accent, sizes 5 - 10
SKU: CW9241724216
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
10K White Gold Round 3-Stone Natural Black Onyx Ring & Tiger Eye Sides Diamond Accent, sizes 5 - 10
SKU: CW9241724224
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 5.5, 6.5, 7.5, 8.5, 9.5
 
10K White Gold Natural Black Onyx & Tiger Eye Sides Round 3-stone Ring Diamond Accents, sizes 5 - 10
SKU: CW9241724247
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 5.5, 6.5, 7.5, 8.5, 9.5
10K White Gold Diamond Natural Black Onyx & Whisky Quartz Ring 3-Stone 7x5 mm Oval, sizes 5 - 10
SKU: CW9261726213
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
10K White Gold Natural Black Onyx & Whisky Quartz Ring 3-Stone Oval Diamond Accent, sizes 5-10
SKU: CW9261726214
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 5.5, 6.5, 7.5, 8.5, 9.5
 
10K White Gold Natural Black Onyx & Whisky Quartz Sides Ring 3-Stone Oval 7x5 mm Diamond Accent, sizes 5 - 10
SKU: CW9261726216
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
10K White Gold Natural Black Onyx & Whisky Quartz 3-Stone Ring Oval Diamond Accent, sizes 5 - 10
SKU: CW9261726257
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
10K White Gold Diamond Natural Black Onyx & Lemon Quartz Ring 3-Stone 7x5 mm Oval, sizes 5 - 10
SKU: CW9271727213
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
 
10K White Gold Natural Black Onyx & Lemon Quartz Ring 3-Stone Oval Diamond Accent, sizes 5-10
SKU: CW9271727214
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 5.5, 6.5, 7.5, 8.5, 9.5
10K White Gold Natural Black Onyx & Lemon Quartz Sides Ring 3-Stone Oval 7x5 mm Diamond Accent, sizes 5 - 10
SKU: CW9271727216
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
10K White Gold Natural Black Onyx & Lemon Quartz 3-Stone Ring Oval Diamond Accent, sizes 5 - 10
SKU: CW9271727257
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
 
10K White Gold Diamond Natural Black Onyx & Coral Ring 3-Stone 7x5 mm Oval, sizes 5 - 10
SKU: CW9451745213
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
10K White Gold Natural Black Onyx & Coral Ring 3-Stone Oval Diamond Accent, sizes 5-10
SKU: CW9451745214
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 5.5, 6.5, 7.5, 8.5, 9.5
10K White Gold Natural Black Onyx & Coral Sides Ring 3-Stone Oval 7x5 mm Diamond Accent, sizes 5 - 10
SKU: CW9451745216
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
 
10K White Gold Natural Black Onyx & Coral 3-Stone Ring Oval Diamond Accent, sizes 5 - 10
SKU: CW9451745257
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
10K White Gold Diamond Natural Black Onyx & Lapis Ring 3-Stone 7x5 mm Oval, sizes 5 - 10
SKU: CW9461746213
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
10K White Gold Natural Black Onyx & Lapis Ring 3-Stone Oval Diamond Accent, sizes 5-10
SKU: CW9461746214
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 5.5, 6.5, 7.5, 8.5, 9.5
 
10K White Gold Natural Black Onyx & Lapis Sides Ring 3-Stone Oval 7x5 mm Diamond Accent, sizes 5 - 10
SKU: CW9461746216
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
10K White Gold Natural Black Onyx & Lapis 3-Stone Ring Oval Diamond Accent, sizes 5 - 10
SKU: CW9461746257
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10
10K White Gold Diamond Natural Black Onyx & Malachite Ring 3-Stone 7x5 mm Oval, sizes 5 - 10
SKU: CW9471747213
CALL FOR PRICE
Available Sizes : 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10